​​​​​​​Kirchenbezirke

Die Gemeinden in Nordrhein-Westfalen zählen zu einem der 30 Kirchenbezirke.

Aachen
10 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-aachen.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Aachen-Eilendorf 09:30 19:30
Aachen-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Aachen-Süd 09:30 19:30
Aachen-West 09:30 19:30
Düren 09:30 19:30
Eschweiler 09:30 19:30
Eupen 09:30 19:30
Herzogenrath-Kohlscheid 09:30 19:30
Jülich 09:30 19:30
Würselen 09:30 19:30
Alsdorf
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-alsdorf.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Alsdorf 09:30 19:30
Alsdorf-Hoengen 09:30 19:30
Baesweiler 09:30 19:30
Erkelenz
Geilenkirchen 09:30 19:30
Heinsberg 09:30 19:30
Herzogenrath-Merkstein 09:30 19:30
Hückelhoven 09:30 19:30
Selfkant-Tüddern 09:30 19:30
Wassenberg 09:30 19:30
Übach-Palenberg 09:30 19:30
Übach-Palenberg-Boscheln 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-bielefeld.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bielefeld-Brake 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld-Nord 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld-Ost 09:30
Bielefeld-Schildesche 09:30
Bielefeld-Sennestadt 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld-Süd 09:30 19:30
Bielefeld-Ummeln 09:30 19:30
Halle/Werther 09:30 19:30
Heepen-Kammerratsheide 09:30 19:30
Quelle-Steinhagen 09:30 19:30
Versmold 09:30 19:30
Bochum
9 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-bochum.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bochum-Gerthe 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Höntrop 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Kaltehardt 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Linden 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Nord 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Weitmar 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Werne 09:30 19:30
Bochum-Wiemelhausen 09:30 19:30
Bonn
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-bonn.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bad Honnef 09:30 19:30
Bonn-Bad Godesberg 09:30 19:30
Bonn-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Bonn-Nordwest 09:30 19:30
Brühl 09:30 19:30
Eitorf 09:30 19:30
Euskirchen 09:30 19:30
Hennef 09:30 19:30
Mechernich 09:30
Much 09:30 19:30
Troisdorf 09:30 19:30
Detmold
8 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-detmold.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bad Pyrmont 09:30 19:30
Detmold 09:30 19:30
Extertal-Bösingfeld 09:30 19:30
Horn-Bad Meinberg 09:30 19:30
Lage 09:30 19:30
Lemgo 09:30 19:30
Lippe-West 09:30 19:30
Schlangen 09:30 19:30
Dinslaken
9 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-dinslaken.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bocholt 09:30 19:30
Borken 09:30 19:30
Dinslaken 09:30 19:30
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 09:30 19:30
Dorsten 09:30 19:30
Emmerich 09:30 19:30
Rees 09:30
Voerde-Friedrichsfeld 09:30 19:30
Wesel 09:30 19:30
Dortmund
23 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-dortmund.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Dortmund-Aplerbeck-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Aplerbeck-Nord 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Benninghofen 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Bodelschwingh-Westerf 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Brechten 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Dorstfeld 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Eving 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Hombruch 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Hörde 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Kirchderne 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Kirchhörde 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Lütgend./Bövinghausen 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Marten 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Oestrich 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Scharnhorst 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Wambel 09:30 19:30
Dortmund-Wickede 09:30 19:30
Holzwickede 09:30 19:30
Lüdinghausen 09:30 19:30
Lünen 09:30 19:30
Lünen-Brambauer 09:30 19:30
Schwerte 09:30 19:30
Selm 09:30 19:30
Duisburg
8 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-duisburg.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Duisburg-Buchholz 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Fahrn 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Neumühl 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Ruhrort 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Walsum 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-Wanheim 09:30 19:30
Duisburg-West 09:30 19:30
Düsseldorf
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-duesseldorf.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Düsseldorf-Benrath 09:30 19:30
Düsseldorf-Derendorf 09:30 19:30
Düsseldorf-Eller 09:30 19:30
Düsseldorf-Flingern 09:30 19:30
Düsseldorf-Gerresheim 09:30 19:30
Grevenbroich 09:30 19:30
Hilden 09:30 19:30
Langenfeld 09:30 19:30
Monheim 09:30 19:30
Neuss 09:30 19:30
Neuss-Norf 09:30 19:30
Ratingen 09:30 19:30
Ennepe-Ruhr
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://nak-ennepe-ruhr.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Breckerfeld 09:30 19:30
Ennepetal 09:30 19:30
Gevelsberg 09:30 19:30
Hattingen 09:30 19:30
Herdecke 09:30 19:30
Schwelm 09:30 19:30
Sprockhövel 09:30 19:30
Wetter 09:30 19:30
Wetter-Wengern 09:30 19:30
Witten 09:30 19:30
Witten-Annen 09:30 19:30
Essen
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-essen.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Essen-Altenessen 09:30 19:30
Essen-Borbeck 09:30 19:30
Essen-Freisenbruch 09:30 19:30
Essen-Frintrop 09:30 19:30
Essen-Frohnhausen 09:30 19:30
Essen-Kupferdreh 09:30 19:30
Essen-Rellinghausen 09:30 19:30
Essen-Rüttenscheid 09:30 19:30
Essen-Schonnebeck 09:30 19:30
Essen-Steele 09:30 19:30
Essen-Überruhr 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-gelsenkirchen.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Gelsenkirchen-Beckhausen 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Buer 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Erle 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Resse-Ost 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Resse-West 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Rotthausen 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Scholven 09:30 19:30
Gelsenkirchen-Ückendorf 09:30 19:30
Gladbeck 09:30 19:30
Gladbeck-Zweckel 09:30 19:30
Hagen
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-hagen.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Attendorn 09:30 19:30
Hagen-Boele 09:30 19:30
Hagen-Haspe 09:30 19:30
Hagen-Hohenlimburg 09:30 19:30
Hagen-Priorei 09:30 19:30
Hagen-Wehringhausen 09:30 19:30
Halver 09:30 19:30
Kierspe 09:30 19:30
Lennestadt-Altenhundem 09:30 19:30
Lüdenscheid-Brügge 09:30 19:30
Lüdenscheid-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Hamm
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-hamm.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bergkamen-Oberaden 09:30 19:30
Bergkamen-Rünthe 09:30 19:30
Bönen 09:30 19:30
Fröndenberg 10:00 19:30
Hamm 09:30 19:30
Hamm-Werries 09:30 19:30
Hamm-Wiescherhöfen 09:30 19:30
Kamen 09:30 19:30
Kamen-Heeren-Werve 09:30 19:30
Kamen-Methler 09:30 19:30
Unna 09:30 19:30
Unna-Massen 09:30 19:30
Herford
6 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-herford.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bad Oeynhausen 09:30 19:30
Bad Salzuflen 09:30 19:30
Enger-Spenge 09:30 19:30
Herford 09:30 19:30
Hiddenhausen 09:30 19:30
Vlotho 09:30 19:30
Herne
9 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-herne.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Castrop-Rauxel-Nord 09:30 19:30
Castrop-Rauxel-Süd 09:30 19:30
Datteln 09:30 19:30
Herne 09:30 19:30
Herne-Eickel 09:30 19:30
Herne-Röhlinghausen 09:30 19:30
Herne-Wanne-Eickel 09:30 19:30
Olfen 09:30 19:30
Waltrop 09:30 19:30
Iserlohn
13 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-iserlohn.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Altena 09:30 19:30
Arnsberg 09:30 19:30
Arnsberg-Neheim-Hüsten 09:30 19:30
Hemer 09:30 19:30
Iserlohn 09:30 19:30
Iserlohn-Letmathe 09:30 19:30
Iserlohn-Nußberg 09:30 19:30
Menden 09:30 19:30
Neuenrade 09:30 19:30
Plettenberg 09:30 19:30
Schmallenberg-Bad Fredeburg 09:30 19:30
Sundern 09:30 19:30
Werdohl 09:30 19:30
Krefeld
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-krefeld.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Kempen 09:30 19:30
Krefeld-Fischeln 09:30 19:30
Krefeld-Uerdingen 09:30 19:30
Krefeld-West 09:30 19:30
Meerbusch-Osterath 09:30 19:30
Mönchengladbach 09:30 19:30
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt 09:30 19:30
Nettetal-Lobberich 09:30 19:30
Viersen 09:30 19:30
Viersen-Dülken 09:30 19:30
Willich 09:30 19:30
Köln-Ost
9 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-koeln-ost.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bergisch Gladbach 09:30 19:30
Gummersbach 09:30 19:30
Köln-Buchheim 09:30 19:30
Köln-Dellbrück 09:30 19:30
Köln-Porz 09:30 19:30
Köln-Rath 09:30 19:30
Lindlar 09:30 19:30
Waldbröl 09:30 19:30
Wiehl 09:30 19:30
Köln-West
8 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-koeln-west.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bergheim 09:30 19:30
Dormagen 09:30 19:30
Frechen 09:30 19:30
Hürth 09:30 19:30
Kerpen-Stadt 09:30 19:30
Köln-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Köln-Nord 09:30 19:30
Köln-Süd 09:30 19:30
Minden
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-minden.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bad Eilsen 09:30 19:30
Bückeburg 09:30 19:30
Mardorf-Loccum 09:30 19:30
Minden-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Minden-Nord 09:30 19:30
Minden-West 09:30 19:30
Petershagen-Lahde 09:30 19:30
Porta Westfalica 09:30 19:30
Stadthagen 09:30 19:30
Stolzenau 09:30 19:30
Sulingen 09:30 19:30
Uchte 09:30 19:30
Münster
14 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-muenster.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Coesfeld 09:30 19:30
Greven/Reckenfeld 09:30 19:30
Gronau 09:30 19:30
Ibbenbüren 09:30 19:30
Lengerich 09:30 19:30
Lingen 09:30 19:30
Meppen 09:30 19:30
Münster-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Münster-Süd 09:30 19:30
Nordhorn 09:30 19:30
Rheine 09:30 19:30
Steinfurt 09:30 19:30
Vreden 09:30 19:30
Warendorf 09:30 19:30
Niederrhein
13 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-niederrhein.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Geldern 09:30 19:30
Issum 09:30 19:30
Kalkar 09:30 19:30
Kamp-Lintfort 09:30 19:30
Kevelaer 09:30 19:30
Kleve 09:30 19:30
Moers-Meerbeck 09:30 19:30
Moers-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Moers-Repelen 09:30 19:30
Neukirchen-Vluyn 09:30 19:30
Rheinberg 09:30 19:30
Weeze 09:30 19:30
Xanten 09:30 19:30
Osnabrück
12 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-osnabrueck.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bad Essen 09:30 19:30
Bramsche 09:30 19:30
Bünde 09:30 19:30
Diepholz 09:30 19:30
Dissen - Bad Rothenfelde 09:30 19:30
Kirchlengern 09:30 19:30
Lübbecke 09:30 19:30
Melle 09:30 19:30
Osnabrück 09:30 19:30
Osnabrück-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Rahden-Espelkamp 09:30 19:30
Vechta 09:30 19:30
Paderborn
17 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-paderborn.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Ahlen 09:30 19:30
Bad Driburg 09:30 19:30
Bad Sassendorf 09:30 19:30
Bad Wünnenberg 09:30 19:30
Beckum 09:30
Brilon 09:30
Büren 09:30
Gütersloh-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Gütersloh-Ost 09:30 19:30
Lippstadt 09:30 19:30
Meschede 09:30 19:30
Paderborn 09:30 19:30
Rheda-Wiedenbrück 09:30 19:30
Soest 09:30 19:30
Warstein 09:30
Werl 09:30 19:30
Wickede/Ruhr 09:30 19:30
Recklinghausen
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-recklinghausen.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Dülmen 09:30 19:30
Haltern am See 09:30 19:30
Herten 09:30 19:30
Herten-Scherlebeck 09:30 19:30
Herten-Westerholt 09:30 19:30
Marl-Brassert 09:30 19:30
Marl-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Oer-Erkenschwick 09:30 19:30
Recklinghausen-Hochlarmark 09:30 19:30
Recklinghausen-Nord 09:30 19:30
Recklinghausen-Süd 09:30 19:30
Ruhr-Emscher
9 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-ruhr-emscher.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Bottrop-Boy 09:30 19:30
Bottrop-Kirchhellen 09:30 19:30
Bottrop-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Mülheim-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Mülheim-West 09:30 19:30
Oberhausen-Buschhausen 09:30 19:30
Oberhausen-Mitte 09:30 19:30
Oberhausen-Schmachtendorf 09:30 19:30
Oberhausen-Sterkrade 09:30 19:30
Velbert
14 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-velbert.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Burscheid-Hilgen 09:30 19:30
Erkrath-Hochdahl 09:30 19:30
Haan 09:30 19:30
Heiligenhaus 09:30 19:30
Leichlingen 09:30 19:30
Leverkusen
Leverkusen-Opladen 09:30 19:30
Mettmann 09:30 19:30
Solingen 09:30 19:30
Solingen-Ohligs 09:30 19:30
Velbert 09:30 19:30
Velbert-Langenberg 09:30 19:30
Velbert-West 09:30 19:30
Wülfrath 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal
11 Gemeinden ↓ Bezirkswebsite http://www.nak-wuppertal.de
Gemeinde So. Mi. Do.
Hückeswagen 09:30 19:30
Radevormwald 09:30 19:30
Remscheid 09:30 19:30
Remscheid-Lennep 09:30 19:30
Remscheid-Nord 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Barmen 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Elberfeld 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Hatzfeld 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Ost 09:30 19:30
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 09:30 19:30